ROBIN ALLEN
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
JOAN ANDERSON
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
MICHELLE BALMAT
PRIMARY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
DAWN BARTELS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
LECIA BRICKER
PRIMARY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
DORIS BROWN
ELEM COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES SERVICES
501-228-3250
KEVIN BUCHAN
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
AMANDA BUTLER
ELEM GT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
MELISSA BYRUM
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
TAWANNA CAMPBELL
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
TONYA CARTER
EXTENDED CARE SITE MGR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-228-3250
NATALIE CASAVECHIA
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
THERAPY SERVICES
501-228-3250
MARY CONKLIN
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
NAKESHA CUNNINGHAM
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
TERRI DARLING
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-228-3250
DENNIS DEWITT
ELEM ASST PRIN
ADMINISTRATION
501-228-3250
MADELYN FERPOTTO
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
KIMBERLY FIELDS
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
SHENA FOLTZ
REGISTERED NURSE
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3142
SUSAN FOUNTAIN
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
JAMIE GARMON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
CHERIKA HENRY
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
SAMANTHA HONEA
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
JEROME JENKINS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-228-3250
GINA JONES
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
CYNTHIA KENNY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-228-3250
JENNIFER LOWERY
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-228-3250
MALLORY LYNCH
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
SHAWN MCKENZIE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
DONSHARRAE MORRISON
GEN SECRETARY NON - ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-228-3250
JOY PLOSZAY
ELEM GT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
SUSAN RAINER
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
YOLANDA RAYFORD
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-228-3250
DIANNA ROSS
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
OLIVIA SIUDYM
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
ERLENE STALEY
PARA-ED PRE-K
THERAPY SERVICES
501-228-3250
CEDRIC STANFIELD
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-228-3250
BARBARA STILLMAN
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-228-3250
DR SONYA WHITFIELD
ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-228-3250
ERIN WHITTEN
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250
STEPHONA WILLIAMS
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELCERT
CAFETERIA SERVICES SERVICES
501-228-3250
JERRY WILLIAMS
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-228-3250
NETIKA WOODLEY
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-228-3250
VALERIE YANDELL
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-228-3250