Daisy Bates Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 449 ES AM

6:27

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:38

10509 HARPER RD

6:58

12923 S HIGHWAY 365

6:59

13521 S HIGHWAY 365

6:59

BRIAN LN AND HIGHWAY 365 S

7:00

HIGHWAY 365 S AND MARTIN ST (S)

7:06

145TH ST AND GRANDE CT

7:08

EMALEE LN AND MARSHFIELD CT

7:08

EMALEE LN AND KADY LN

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 451 ES AM

6:23

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:38

13903 LAWRENCE RD

6:41

13119 PITTS RD

6:45

12901 DREHER RD

6:46

ADA LN AND DREHER RD

6:53

12523 MONA LN

6:55

MONA LN AND NELSON RD

7:01

RUTH LN AND JOHNSON RD (SE)

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 452 ES AM

6:28

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:43

16100 IRONTON RD

6:46

16707 CORNFIELD DR

6:50

15101 MAIL ROUTE RD

6:54

15515 BREWER LN

7:06

W BINGHAM RD AND CULLIPHER LN (SW)

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 453 ES AM

5:54

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:15

26501 S HIGHWAY 365

6:17

HIGHWAY 365 AND OAK RD (SW)

6:20

PINE RIDGE RD AND W HENSLEY RD

6:29

HENSLEY MAIL ROUTE RD AND PECAN LN E

6:31

3621 W HENSLEY RD

6:50

2802 BORDER LN

6:54

17520 LORANCE HEIGHTS DR

7:06

QUAIL BEND DR AND QUAIL CREEK CT (W)

7:07

QUAIL BEND CT AND QUAIL BEND DR

7:07

DEER RUN DR AND QUAIL BEND DR

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 455 ES AM

6:34

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:49

7824 ARCH ST

6:55

ARCH ST AND JUAREZ DR

6:59

3301 PRATT RD #B

7:01

ARCH ST AND MINERVA LN

7:02

PRATT RD AND VARNADORE LN (SW)

7:03

SARA DR AND LYNN CT (S)

7:05

2603 PRATT RD

7:07

1415 PRATT RD

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 456 ES AM

6:21

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:39

B B LN AND SANDSTONE DR

6:42

HILARO SPRINGS RD AND SOONER LN

6:47

MCALISTER RD AND VINSON RD

6:53

12600 IRONTON CUT OFF RD

6:59

BRITTANY POINT DR AND W DIXON RD

7:03

1700 W DIXON RD

7:03

HAPPY PINES LOOP AND W DIXON RD

7:04

OAK CIR AND W DIXON RD

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 457 ES AM

6:28

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:49

CHARLENE LN AND WILLOW SPRINGS RD

6:52

HOLLY SPRINGS BLVD AND QUAIL CREEK RD

6:54

HILARO SPRINGS RD AND PEACH LEAF CV

6:56

BROWN RD AND SANDY ANN DR AND WILLOW SPRINGS RD

6:57

HORSEY DR AND WILLOW SPRINGS RD

6:59

3100 WILLOW SPRINGS RD

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)

Trip: 450 ES AM

6:21

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:46

N LINCOLN ST AND WOODSON LATERAL RD

6:48

6611 E BROWN ST

6:49

HIGHWAY 365 S AND PERKINS ST

6:49

24301 S HIGHWAY 365

6:53

21201 S HIGHWAY 365

6:54

20811 S HIGHWAY 365

6:59

HIGHWAY 365 S AND WALNUT ST

7:00

CLARK ST AND HIGHWAY 365 S

7:00

HIGHWAY 365 S AND WARD ST

7:01

15423 S HIGHWAY 365

7:01

HIGHWAY 365 S AND RANEY DR

7:02

HIGHWAY 365 S AND BROWN ST

7:03

14810 HWY 365 S

7:03

14810 S HIGHWAY 365

7:15

BATES ELEMENTARY (146)